Chile flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Iquique-Diego Aracena

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Iquique-Diego Aracena. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Iquique-Diego Aracena with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,6239,708
BustAfghanistan 15,3479,537
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,4119,577
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,8069,822
FarahAfghanistan 15,1369,406
GardizAfghanistan 15,7749,802
GhazniAfghanistan 15,7019,757
HeratAfghanistan 15,1239,398
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,7459,784
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,8699,861
KabulAfghanistan 15,7549,790
KandaharAfghanistan 15,4889,624
KhostAfghanistan 15,8449,846
KunduzAfghanistan 15,6809,744
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,3309,526
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,5299,650
North SalangAfghanistan 15,7209,769
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,1969,443
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,4009,570
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,4789,618
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,1119,390
ShkoderAlbania 11,4987,145
TiranaAlbania 11,4957,143
VloreAlbania 11,4447,112
AdrarAlgeria 9,2485,747
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,9766,199
AlgiersAlgeria 9,9806,202
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3556,435
BatnaAlgeria 10,1836,328
BecharAlgeria 9,2635,756
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1266,293
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,1965,715
BiskraAlgeria 10,0916,271
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8666,131
ChlefAlgeria 9,8026,091
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2326,358
DjanetAlgeria 9,9496,182
DjelfaAlgeria 9,8816,140
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6475,994
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,1196,288
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8156,099
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,9816,203
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1286,294
In SalahAlgeria 9,4515,873
MilianaAlgeria 9,8796,139
OranAlgeria 9,6185,977
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2075,721
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2836,390
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5075,908
TebessaAlgeria 10,3176,411
TimimounAlgeria 9,3585,815
TindoufAlgeria 8,5565,317
TouggourtAlgeria 10,0406,239
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5126,532
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,94111,148
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1376,299
HuamboAngola 9,0965,652
LuandaAngola 8,9835,582
LuenaAngola 9,5605,941
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,6425,370
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,7342,942
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,8643,022
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,8683,025
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,8913,039
ByrdAntarctica 7,0234,364
DavisAntarctica 9,7776,076
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,7092,926
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,4945,278
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,9391,205
AzulArgentina 2,0621,281
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,1631,344
BarilocheArgentina 2,2931,425
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,9371,204
CeresArgentina 1,327825
ChamicalArgentina 1,160721
ChepesArgentina 1,251778
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,8171,750
ConcordiaArgentina 1,7031,058
CórdobaArgentina 1,337831
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,347837
CorrientesArgentina 1,389863
EsquelArgentina 2,4911,548
EzeizaArgentina 1,9541,214
FormosaArgentina 1,371852
General PicoArgentina 1,7981,117
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,7961,116
JuninArgentina 1,8031,120
La PlataArgentina 2,0041,245
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 505314
La RiojaArgentina 1,039646
LaboulayeArgentina 1,6531,027
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,3142,059
Las LomitasArgentina 1,087676
Malarg EArgentina 1,6641,034
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,3061,433
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,2821,418
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,568974
MendozaArgentina 1,378856
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,373853
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,6571,029
NeuquenArgentina 2,0561,277
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,8891,174
OranArgentina 671417
ParanaArgentina 1,579981
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,6571,030
PehuajoArgentina 1,8851,171
PergaminoArgentina 1,7591,093
PigeArgentina 2,0401,268
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,386861
PosadasArgentina 1,6291,013
PresidenciaArgentina 1,205749
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,365848
Punta IndioArgentina 2,0741,289
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,463909
ReconquistaArgentina 1,427887
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,516942
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,4562,147
RivadaviaArgentina 850528
RosarioArgentina 1,6601,032
SaltaArgentina 679422
San AntonioArgentina 2,3011,430
San LuisArgentina 1,464910
San RafaelArgentina 1,571976
Santa RosaArgentina 1,8721,163
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,000621
SarmientoArgentina 2,7861,731
TrelewArgentina 2,5601,591
TucumanArgentina 863536
UshuaiaArgentina 3,8122,369
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,364847
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,228763
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,541957
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,5338,409
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,1423,817
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1408,166
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7788,562
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4388,972
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5199,022
AmberleyAustralia 12,9468,045
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,1908,197
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9358,038
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5269,648
CairnsAustralia 14,2998,885
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5457,795
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9469,288
CedunaAustralia 13,6308,470
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4818,377
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3478,915
Cobar MoAustralia 13,0728,123
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7229,148
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,7087,897
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9148,646
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1819,433
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6859,747
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,12110,018
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,8447,982
East SaleAustralia 12,4187,716
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8358,597
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8358,597
EssendonAustralia 12,5697,811
ForrestAustralia 13,9778,686
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3127,651
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5039,012
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5679,052
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2859,498
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,9817,445
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,9857,447
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0858,752
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1748,808
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,1107,525
LavertonAustralia 12,5657,808
LearmonthAustralia 15,2359,467
LongreachAustralia 13,8628,614
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8638,615
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,1997,580
Low HeadAustralia 12,1767,566
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7078,518
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,4556,497
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2529,478
MeekatharraAustralia 14,6889,127
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,5787,816
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,5587,804
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0328,098
Mount GambierAustralia 12,7707,935
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4108,954
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,6977,268
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5699,053
Nowra RanAustralia 12,4967,765
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1638,180
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2879,499
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0068,704
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1448,789
Port HedlandAustralia 15,3659,548
RichmondAustralia 12,5937,825
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4388,351
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5407,793
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5457,796
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8199,208
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8209,209
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0629,360
TibooburraAustralia 13,4748,373
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0358,721
WaggaAustralia 12,6587,866
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,10810,010
WilliamtownAustralia 12,5937,825
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0178,711
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6529,105
WoomeraAustralia 13,5858,442
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5419,658
GrazAustria 11,3427,048
InnsbruckAustria 11,0586,872
KlagenfurtAustria 11,2496,990
LinzAustria 11,2947,018
SalzburgAustria 11,1956,957
ViennaAustria 11,4487,114
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,1636,937
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,7218,527
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,9068,642
GancaAzerbaijan 13,6888,506
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,8058,579
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,6938,509
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,8866,765
LerwickUk 10,8856,764
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,8148,584
QubaAzerbaijan 13,8678,617
SakiAzerbaijan 13,7558,547
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,9118,645
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,8808,625
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,8978,636
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,7218,527
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,8518,607
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,7558,547
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,7108,520
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8664,888
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9794,958
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,8074,851
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,1313,188
MuharraqBahrain 13,9948,696
ChittagongBangladesh 18,14411,275
DhakaBangladesh 17,99711,183
CharnocksBarbados 3,9162,434
BrestBelarus 12,0547,491
GomelBelarus 12,5497,798
GrodnoBelarus 12,1077,523
MinskBelarus 12,3457,671
MogilevBelarus 12,5057,771
VitebskBelarus 12,5257,783
BrusselsBelgium 10,7366,672
D’UccleBelgium 10,7366,672
OstendeBelgium 10,6666,628
Belize CityBelize 4,6732,904
BeninBenin 8,4635,259
BohiconBenin 8,4675,261
CotonouBenin 8,4635,259
KandiBenin 8,7305,425
NatitingouBenin 8,5395,306
ParakouBenin 8,6195,356
SaveBenin 8,5455,310
BermudaBermuda 5,9133,674
La PazBolivia 495308
Santa CruzBolivia 796495
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,4667,125
FrancistownBotswana 9,9416,178
MaunBotswana 9,5955,962
TshaneBotswana 9,2925,774
AimoresBrazil 3,0401,889
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,4902,168
AltamiraBrazil 2,7411,703
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0051,246
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,6811,666
ApodiBrazil 3,8662,402
AracajuBrazil 3,6952,296
AracuaiBrazil 2,9851,855
AragarcasBrazil 1,9631,220
AraxaBrazil 2,4281,509
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,7992,361
BageBrazil 2,0021,244
BambuiBrazil 2,5221,567
BarbacenaBrazil 2,7421,704
BarbalhaBrazil 3,6332,257
BarcelosBrazil 2,3141,438
BarraBrazil 3,0701,908
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,1671,968
BarreirasBrazil 2,8401,765
BelémBrazil 3,1731,971
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,7361,700
BelterraBrazil 2,5871,608
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,0701,908
Bom JesusBrazil 2,1871,359
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,9561,837
BrasiliaBrazil 2,4071,496
BrevesBrazil 2,9951,861
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,0211,877
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,9151,811
CabroboBrazil 3,5702,219
CaceresBrazil 1,410876
CaetiteBrazil 3,0101,870
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,9752,470
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,6201,007
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,8721,163
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,5511,585
Campos SalesBrazil 3,5432,202
CanavieirasBrazil 3,3402,075
CaparaoBrazil 2,9441,830
CapinopolisBrazil 2,1671,347
CaratingaBrazil 2,9231,816
CaravelasBrazil 3,2592,025
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,8721,785
CarolinaBrazil 2,8511,772
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,1211,318
CataguasesBrazil 2,8511,772
CatalaoBrazil 2,3451,457
CatanduvaBrazil 2,2041,369
CaxiasBrazil 3,3822,102
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,1371,328
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,0992,547
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,7931,736
ChapecoBrazil 1,9271,198
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,7281,074
CipoBrazil 3,5392,199
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,6281,633
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,8001,740
CordeiroBrazil 2,8821,791
CorrentinaBrazil 2,8111,746
CorumbaBrazil 1,336830
CoximBrazil 1,6311,013
CrateusBrazil 3,6162,247
CuiabaBrazil 1,586986
CuritibaBrazil 2,2051,371
DiamantinaBrazil 2,7961,738
DiamantinoBrazil 1,607999
DouradosBrazil 1,601995
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,7461,706
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,0871,297
EspinosaBrazil 2,9591,839
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,4862,788
FloraniaBrazil 3,9372,447
FlorestaBrazil 3,6422,263
FlorianoBrazil 3,3022,052
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,3251,445
FormosaBrazil 2,4761,539
FortalezaBrazil 3,8932,419
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,6881,049
FrancaBrazil 2,3661,470
GaranhunsBrazil 3,8352,383
GoianiaBrazil 2,2461,395
GoiasBrazil 2,1771,353
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,9591,839
GrajauBrazil 3,0401,889
GuairaBrazil 1,6841,046
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,8252,377
GuaratingaBrazil 3,2502,020
IbiriteBrazil 2,7231,692
IguatuBrazil 3,6822,288
IlheusBrazil 3,3522,083
ImperatrizBrazil 2,9631,841
IndaialBrazil 2,2441,395
IpameriBrazil 2,3321,449
IraiBrazil 1,8721,163
IreceBrazil 3,1911,983
ItaberabaBrazil 3,2872,043
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3171,440
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3741,475
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,8821,791
ItaperunaBrazil 2,9371,825
ItapevaBrazil 2,2221,381
ItirucuBrazil 3,3072,055
ItuacuBrazil 3,1531,959
IvinhemaBrazil 1,6921,052
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,1041,308
JacobinaBrazil 3,3372,074
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,9152,433
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,0822,537
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,5401,578
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,7821,729
LavrasBrazil 2,6141,624
LencoisBrazil 3,1891,982
LinharesBrazil 3,1451,954
LondrinaBrazil 1,9831,232
MacapaBrazil 3,0931,922
MacauBrazil 4,0072,490
MaceioBrazil 3,8842,413
MachadoBrazil 2,5171,564
ManausBrazil 2,2271,384
MarabaBrazil 2,8301,759
MaringaBrazil 1,9051,184
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,7021,679
Monte AzulBrazil 2,9631,841
Monte SantoBrazil 3,4872,167
MonteiroBrazil 3,8262,377
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,8021,741
Morada NovaBrazil 3,8402,386
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,2602,026
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,8641,780
ObidosBrazil 2,6121,623
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,7922,356
ParacatuBrazil 2,4781,540
ParanaBrazil 2,5391,578
ParanaguaBrazil 2,2821,418
ParanaibaBrazil 1,9841,233
ParintinsBrazil 2,4681,534
ParnaibaBrazil 3,6372,260
Passo FundoBrazil 1,9911,237
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,4861,545
PaulistanaBrazil 3,4112,120
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,6412,263
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,0881,919
PeixeBrazil 2,4921,549
PetrolinaBrazil 3,4152,122
PicosBrazil 3,4332,133
PiraiBrazil 2,7231,692
PirenopolisBrazil 2,2991,428
PompeuBrazil 2,6341,637
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,513940
Porto De MozBrazil 2,8581,776
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,0481,273
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,472915
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,1731,351
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,5541,587
PosseBrazil 2,6241,631
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,7452,327
RecifeBrazil 4,0342,506
RemansoBrazil 3,2432,015
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,204748
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,7991,739
Rio NegroBrazil 2,1681,347
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,0421,269
SalvadorBrazil 3,4672,154
Santa MariaBrazil 1,9431,207
SantaremBrazil 2,6231,630
SantosBrazil 2,4821,542
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,3141,438
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,4971,552
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,7682,341
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,2211,380
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,7631,096
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,6091,621
Sao LuisBrazil 3,4472,142
Sao MateusBrazil 3,1791,975
São PauloBrazil 2,4481,521
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,3491,460
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,279795
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,3962,111
SerrinhaBrazil 3,4722,157
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,7091,683
SobralBrazil 3,7322,319
SoureBrazil 3,2232,003
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,9381,826
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,1981,366
SurubimBrazil 3,9632,463
TaguatingaBrazil 2,6851,669
TarauacaBrazil 1,378856
TauaBrazil 3,5932,233
TefeBrazil 2,0001,243
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,0211,877
TeresinaBrazil 3,4192,124
TiriosBrazil 2,9691,845
TorresBrazil 2,2761,415
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3252,066
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,9221,194
TriunfoBrazil 3,7212,313
TucuruiBrazil 2,9001,802
TuriacuBrazil 3,4082,118
UaupesBrazil 2,3241,444
UbatubaBrazil 2,6061,619
UberabaBrazil 2,3241,444
VassourasBrazil 2,7481,707
VicosaBrazil 2,8401,765
VitoriaBrazil 3,1061,930
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,1601,963
Ze DocaBrazil 3,2582,025
BurgasBulgaria 12,1447,547
LomBulgaria 11,8387,356
PlevenBulgaria 11,9367,417
PlovdivBulgaria 11,9177,405
SadovoBulgaria 11,9317,414
SandanskiBulgaria 11,7827,321
SofiaBulgaria 11,8197,345
VarnaBulgaria 12,1967,579
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3475,187
BurundiBurundi 10,8636,751
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,88311,734
SiemreapCambodia 18,99511,804
BatouriCameroon 9,6165,976
DoualaCameroon 9,1185,666
GarouaCameroon 9,7106,034
MamfeCameroon 9,1425,681
MarouaCameroon 9,8446,117
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6495,996
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2905,773
YaoundeCameroon 9,2965,777
YokoCameroon 9,4535,874
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,2965,776
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,2805,766
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1496,928
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,6474,752
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,4667,125
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,0905,027
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9964,969
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,6604,760
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,2755,764
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,6956,025
Banff, AbCanada 9,1215,668
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,5324,681
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2175,106
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,9225,544
Bissett, MbCanada 8,3415,183
Blue River, BcCanada 9,3745,825
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,4194,610
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,0556,248
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3655,198
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5035,284
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,8096,095
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,7386,051
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,0504,381
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,8726,134
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,4096,468
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,0435,620
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,3536,434
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,5225,917
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,7246,042
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,9026,153
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0775,641
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,9406,798
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,7556,062
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,9766,199
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,3535,190
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,0695,635
Chapais, QcCanada 7,8344,868
Charlo, NbCanada 7,6304,741
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,4604,636
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,4664,639
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,5585,939
Chatham, NbCanada 7,5264,677
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,4985,902
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,3155,167
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,2605,133
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0855,645
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,7846,702
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1236,291
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,1695,697
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7654,825
Comox, BcCanada 9,4855,894
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1516,308
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,4915,898
Coronation, AbCanada 9,0115,600
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,0025,594
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,9684,951
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4855,273
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,6976,026
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3426,427
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,8604,884
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,9196,164
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,7244,800
Dryden, OnCanada 8,1365,056
Earlton, OnCanada 7,6204,735
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,2095,723
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,2345,738
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,2285,735
Edson, AbCanada 9,3585,815
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,7536,061
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4905,897
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4085,225
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,9756,198
Eureka, NtCanada 11,2186,971
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9005,531
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,5835,955
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,4015,842
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0386,238
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,9445,558
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2036,340
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,7216,041
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,7606,065
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,7346,049
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,4024,600
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,3954,595
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3745,825
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,8814,897
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8565,503
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,3555,814
Golden, BcCanada 9,1975,715
Goose, NfCanada 8,2675,137
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4924,655
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,5955,962
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3064,540
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,5994,722
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,8426,737
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2814,524
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,3074,541
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1554,446
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2675,137
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0804,400
Hay River, NtCanada 9,9276,168
Hope, BcCanada 9,2755,764
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0666,877
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,8165,478
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,1006,897
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,3745,825
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,2396,984
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,1195,667
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,3215,792
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8744,893
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8744,893
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2095,723
Kenora, OnCanada 8,1775,081
Kingston, OnCanada 7,2314,494
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,4027,086
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4836,514
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,7475,435
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,3754,583
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0505,623
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7574,820
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,4906,519
Langara, BcCanada 10,2346,359
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2735,141
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,8675,510
London, OnCanada 7,1594,448
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,9546,186
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0785,641
Lytton, BcCanada 9,3445,806
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,9596,189
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,4564,634
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7115,413
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9236,788
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,8706,134
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8015,469
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,4125,849
Moncton, NbCanada 7,4324,618
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,6914,779
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,3534,569
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,3494,567
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6135,352
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,0535,004
Morden, MbCanada 8,2305,114
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,3434,563
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6105,350
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,3925,836
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,9084,914
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,2015,096
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6686,629
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,9415,556
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4984,659
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,3454,565
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,3444,564
Peace River, AbCanada 9,6165,975
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,0206,227
Penticton, BcCanada 9,1835,706
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4294,617
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2514,506
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,2415,121
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,4585,877
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,6554,757
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,6896,021
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,3085,162
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,8845,521
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6736,011
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0966,274
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5845,334
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,7396,673
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,4884,653
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,6015,966
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,1275,672
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2915,152
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5875,336
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5875,336
Resolute, NtCanada 10,7396,673
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,2285,735
Roberval, QcCanada 7,6824,774
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,2444,502
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7425,432
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,3374,559
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,1046,279
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,9726,197
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,5744,706
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8275,485
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5924,718
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,3845,210
Scott, SkCanada 8,9285,548
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8784,896
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,2794,524
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3394,560
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,2677,001
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,1365,056
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,1435,060
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,4265,858
Smithers, BcCanada 9,9646,192
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,7684,827
Summerside, PeCanada 7,4764,646
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6945,402
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6995,406
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4884,653
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,1856,329
Terrace, BcCanada 10,0106,221
Teslin, YtCanada 10,5806,575
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7985,467
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,7216,041
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8825,519
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8964,907
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7664,826
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4895,896
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1984,473
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2064,478
Trenton, OnCanada 7,2294,492
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,4835,272
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,5294,679
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,5645,943
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,6664,764
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3535,812
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,1635,694
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,0975,653
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,3265,795
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,3245,794
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,1765,081
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1934,470
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4006,463
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,7226,663
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3454,564
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1084,417
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2765,143
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,6955,403
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1714,456
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0156,223
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5855,335
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,9814,960
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9494,940
SalCape Verde 6,6144,110
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0446,241
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7116,656
AbecheChad 10,6486,617
FayaChad 10,6356,609
MoundouChad 9,9546,186
N’DjamenaChad 9,9916,208
AntofagastaChile 324201
AricaChile 245152
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,8241,755
ChicoChile 2,8981,801
ChillanChile 1,7931,114
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,8261,135
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 762474
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,7981,739
Curico-General FreireChile 1,607998
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,9972,484
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,047651
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,2471,396
ParronChile 1,527949
Puerto AysenChile 2,7731,723
Puerto MonttChile 2,3391,453
Punta ArenasChile 3,6102,243
QuinteroChile 1,396867
SantiagoChile 1,441896
SewellChile 1,505935
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,0401,268
ValdiviaChile 2,1611,343
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,1321,325
VallenarChile 938583
ValparaisoChile 1,388862
AltaiChina 16,41710,202
BeijingChina 17,77411,045
ChangchunChina 17,05110,596
ChangduChina 18,28711,364
ChangshaChina 19,10611,873
ChengduChina 18,74511,648
ChongqingChina 18,96711,786
DuianChina 17,92611,139
ErlianChina 17,43810,836
GanzhouChina 19,22211,945
GuangzhouChina 19,53512,139
HaikouChina 19,94012,391
HailarChina 16,70510,381
HamiChina 17,10910,632
HetanChina 16,59210,310
JiuquanChina 17,62110,950
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,18610,058
KashiChina 16,17210,050
KunmingChina 19,13111,888
LanzhouChina 18,19211,305
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,88211,112
NanchangChina 18,92911,762
NanjingChina 18,46011,471
NanningChina 19,73012,260
PingbianChina 18,76811,663
QingdaoChina 18,00911,191
QiqiharChina 16,77210,422
RuoqiangChina 17,09910,625
ShanghaiChina 18,35511,406
ShantouChina 19,24011,956
ShenyangChina 17,33110,770
TaiyuanChina 18,09811,247
TaoyuanChina 18,74511,648
TengchongChina 18,74811,650
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,71410,386
Xi’AnChina 18,48311,486
XichangChina 18,89511,742
YanjiChina 16,93010,520
YichangChina 18,87611,730
YinchuanChina 17,99211,181
YiningChina 16,31610,139
ZhengzhouChina 18,39511,431
ZhijiangChina 19,24711,961
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,5101,560
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,5611,592
AraucaColombia 3,0711,908
BarranquillaColombia 3,5312,194
Benito SalasColombia 2,6741,661
BogotáColombia 2,8411,765
Camilo DazaColombia 3,1771,974
El CaranoColombia 3,0041,867
Las GaviotasColombia 2,7921,735
MatecanaColombia 2,8851,793
PeralesColombia 2,8301,759
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,9851,855
Rafael NunezColombia 3,4962,172
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,8942,420
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5512,206
VanguardiaColombia 2,7741,724
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,8221,132
YariguiesColombia 3,0901,920
MoroniComoros 11,9037,397
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7242,314
LimonCosta Rica 3,6722,282
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7522,332
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7152,308
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,2256,975
DubrovnikCroatia 11,4027,085
SibenikCroatia 11,2677,001
SplitCroatia 11,3017,022
ZagrebCroatia 11,3427,048
CamagueyCuba 4,7392,945
CasablancaCuba 5,0373,130
HavanaCuba 5,0183,119
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6442,264
FamagustaCyprus 12,5517,799
LarnacaCyprus 12,5187,779
LimassolCyprus 12,4617,744
NicosiaCyprus 12,4937,763
BrnoCzech Republic 11,4997,146
ChebCzech Republic 11,2356,981
MosnovCzech Republic 11,6157,218
PragueCzech Republic 11,3627,060
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7556,684
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1066,280
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3815,829
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3356,422
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1346,297
CopenhagenDenmark 11,4407,109
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,5887,201
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,1856,951
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,1926,955
MarstalDenmark 11,2897,015
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,3877,076
OdenseDenmark 11,3057,025
RandersDenmark 11,3217,035
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,5637,185
StudsgårdDenmark 11,2416,985
TønderDenmark 11,1936,956
TylstrupDenmark 11,3427,048
TystofteDenmark 11,3537,055
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,4017,085
VestervigDenmark 11,2346,981
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,8657,994
Melville HallDominica 4,1272,565
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,4732,779
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,4202,747
AzuaDominican Republic 4,3422,698
BaniDominican Republic 4,3162,682
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,3102,678
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,3702,716
CabreraDominican Republic 4,4682,776
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,3872,726
CotuiDominican Republic 4,4092,740
DajabonDominican Republic 4,4672,776
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,3302,691
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,3692,715
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,3712,716
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,4662,775
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,3712,716
HigueyDominican Republic 4,3562,707
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,3702,716
ImbertDominican Republic 4,4812,785
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,4112,741
JimaniDominican Republic 4,3272,689
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,3332,692
La VegaDominican Republic 4,4202,747
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,3352,694
LuperonDominican Republic 4,4962,794
MichesDominican Republic 4,3972,732
MocaDominican Republic 4,4402,759
MoncionDominican Republic 4,4452,762
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,4992,795
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,3752,719
NaguaDominican Republic 4,4392,758
NeybaDominican Republic 4,3412,697
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,2932,668
PimentelDominican Republic 4,4162,744
PoloDominican Republic 4,2972,670
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,4812,785
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,3782,721
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,4682,776
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4312,753
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,3322,692
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,4042,737
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,4392,758
SamanaDominican Republic 4,4212,747
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,3382,696
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,4312,754
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,3452,700
San JuanDominican Republic 4,3772,720
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,3372,695
SanchezDominican Republic 4,4202,747
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,4482,764
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,4532,767
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,3352,694
TamayoDominican Republic 4,3322,692
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,3612,710
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,4162,744
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,4812,784
YamasaDominican Republic 4,3722,717
YasicaDominican Republic 4,4672,776
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,0432,512
CanarEcuador 2,2151,376
GuayaquilEcuador 2,3001,429
IzobambaEcuador 2,4221,505
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,4971,551
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,0791,292
MilagroEcuador 2,2901,423
OtavaloEcuador 2,4731,536
PichilingueEcuador 2,3861,483
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4401,516
PuyoEcuador 2,2791,416
QuitoEcuador 2,4401,516
RumipambaEcuador 2,3561,464
San GabrielEcuador 2,4951,550
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,1007,519
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,3037,645
AswanEgypt 12,1847,571
AsyutEgypt 12,0927,514
BahariyaEgypt 11,9267,411
Beni SuefEgypt 12,1547,553
CairoEgypt 12,2107,587
DabaaEgypt 11,9577,430
DakhlaEgypt 11,8527,365
El ArishEgypt 12,4597,742
El TorEgypt 12,3757,690
FarafraEgypt 11,8037,335
HelwanEgypt 12,1987,580
HurguadaEgypt 12,3557,677
IsmailiaEgypt 12,3007,643
KhargaEgypt 12,0037,459
KosseirEgypt 12,3827,695
LuxorEgypt 12,2197,593
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,8527,365
MinyaEgypt 12,0947,515
Port-SaidEgypt 12,3157,653
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,5157,777
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,4417,731
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,3207,656
SalloumEgypt 11,6717,252
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,6307,227
SohagEgypt 12,1457,547
St. KatrineEgypt 12,4267,722
TahrirEgypt 12,1577,554
TantaEgypt 12,1887,574
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,3602,710
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,3342,693
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,3802,722
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,3402,697
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,0085,598
AsmaraEritrea 12,5467,796
AssabEritrea 12,8697,997
MassawaEritrea 12,6117,837
TallinEstonia 12,2307,600
TartuEstonia 12,3237,657
VilsandiEstonia 12,0567,491
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3247,658
GonderEthiopia 12,3047,646
NegeleEthiopia 12,2697,624
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,6252,253
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,7316,669
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,6966,647
Laucala BayFiji 11,3887,076
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5027,148
NandiFiji 11,5027,148
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9976,834
HelsinkiFinland 12,2417,607
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,2627,620
JoensuuFinland 12,5267,784
JokioinenFinland 12,1897,574
JyvskylFinland 12,3227,657
KajaaniFinland 12,4347,727
KuopioFinland 12,4287,723
KuusamoFinland 12,5097,773
LappeenrantaFinland 12,4447,733
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,9827,446
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,1497,550
OuluFinland 12,3287,661
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,4007,705
TampereFinland 12,2127,589
TurkuFinland 12,1187,530
VaasaFinland 12,1327,539
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,6536,620
BiarritzFrance 9,9696,195
BordeauxFrance 10,1016,277
BrestFrance 10,0576,249
CaenFrance 10,3486,431
ChateaurouxFrance 10,3716,445
DijonFrance 10,6216,600
GourdonFrance 10,2426,364
GrenobleFrance 10,5706,568
Le MansFrance 10,3256,416
LilleFrance 10,6456,615
LyonFrance 10,5406,549
MarseilleFrance 10,4536,496
MontpellierFrance 10,3696,443
NancyFrance 10,7636,688
NantesFrance 10,1656,316
NiceFrance 10,6096,593
ParisFrance 10,5106,531
PerpignanFrance 10,2486,368
StrasbourgFrance 10,8526,744
ToulonFrance 10,4896,518
ToulouseFrance 10,1846,328
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,4272,130
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,2151,998
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,4262,129
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,3772,098
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,3902,106
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4374,622
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5225,296
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5235,296
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,3734,582
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,6374,124
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,9014,910
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,0755,018
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,7047,894
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3157,032
BitamGabon 9,2225,731
CocobeachGabon 8,9845,583
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,2935,775
LambarnGabon 8,9825,581
LastourvilleGabon 9,2355,739
LibrevilleGabon 8,9435,557
MakokouGabon 9,3065,783
MayumbaGabon 8,9205,543
MitzicGabon 9,1765,702
MkamboGabon 9,4355,863
MoandaGabon 9,2705,761
MouilaGabon 9,0185,604
Port-GentilGabon 8,8285,486
TchibanGabon 8,9805,580
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0371,887
BanjulGambia 6,9704,332
SukhumiGeorgia 13,2548,236
TbilisiGeorgia 13,5698,432
BerlinGermany 11,3797,071
BrockenGermany 11,1816,948
CologneGermany 10,9126,781
DresdenGermany 11,3647,062
ErfurtGermany 11,1736,943
EssenGermany 10,9316,792
FichtelbergGermany 11,2857,013
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,9866,827
GeisenheimGermany 10,9356,795
GorlitzGermany 11,4447,111
HamburgGermany 11,2126,967
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,2116,967
HannoverGermany 11,1476,927
HelgolandGermany 11,1046,900
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,0556,870
KarlsruheGermany 10,9236,788
KasselGermany 11,0866,889
KonstanzGermany 10,9236,788
LeipzigGermany 11,2837,011
LindenbergGermany 11,4237,098
MagdeburgGermany 11,2556,994
MunichGermany 11,1326,917
MünsterGermany 10,9966,833
NeustrelitzGermany 11,3957,081
NurembergGermany 11,1266,914
NurnbergGermany 11,1236,912
PotsdamGermany 11,3617,060
RostockGermany 11,3617,060
SchleswigGermany 11,2196,971
StuttgartGermany 10,9676,815
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,8396,735
ZugspitzeGermany 11,0396,860
AccraGhana 8,1715,078
KumasiGhana 8,0765,018
TamaleGhana 8,2715,140
GibraltarGibraltar 9,2765,764
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,9817,445
AthensGreece 11,7237,285
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,7187,282
ChiosGreece 11,9417,420
CorfuGreece 11,4537,117
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,6117,215
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,7787,319
IoanninaGreece 11,5307,165
KalamataGreece 11,5537,179
KerkiraGreece 11,4537,117
Kythira IslandGreece 11,6167,218
LamiaGreece 11,6417,234
LarissaGreece 11,6607,246
LemnosGreece 11,8877,387
LimnosGreece 11,9027,396
MethoniGreece 11,5197,158
MilosGreece 11,7527,303
MitiliniGreece 11,9967,454
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,9927,452
NaxosGreece 11,8437,359
PatrasGreece 11,5647,186
RhodesGreece 12,0607,494
SamosGreece 11,9907,451
Skiros IslandGreece 11,8157,342
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,6897,264
ThessalonikiGreece 11,7307,289
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,5997,208
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,4777,132
AasiaatGreenland 10,0236,228
AmmassalikGreenland 9,9676,194
AputiteqGreenland 10,2976,399
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,3447,049
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3595,816
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,8246,105
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,0986,275
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,7896,705
JakobshavnGreenland 10,0986,275
JulianehbGreenland 9,2935,775
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8676,131
Kap TobinGreenland 10,7836,701
NanortalikGreenland 9,2525,749
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3535,812
NordGreenland 11,7227,284
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,5535,937
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,7956,708
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2915,773
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8706,133
UpernavikGreenland 10,4316,482
UummannaqGreenland 10,2406,363
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,2012,611
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1992,610
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,4972,795
BokeGuinea 6,9914,344
ConakryGuinea 7,0304,369
FaranahGuinea 7,3314,556
KankanGuinea 7,4904,654
KindiaGuinea 7,1284,430
KissidougouGuinea 7,3644,576
LabeGuinea 7,2514,506
MacentaGuinea 7,3764,584
MamouGuinea 7,2204,487
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4574,634
SiguiriGuinea 7,5574,696
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9714,332
GeorgetownGuyana 3,3132,059
TimehriGuyana 3,2782,037
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,3352,694
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,2616,376
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,6056,590
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,4426,489
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,7666,690
Midway IslandHawaii 12,6977,890
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,4486,493
CatacamasHonduras 4,3012,673
CholutecaHonduras 4,1982,609
La CeibaHonduras 4,4272,751
La MesaHonduras 4,4482,764
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,2462,639
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,4232,749
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,2742,656
TelaHonduras 4,4532,767
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,52412,132
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,52412,133
BudapestHungary 11,6157,218
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,6277,225
DebrecenHungary 11,8057,335
KeszthelyHungary 11,4647,124
MiskolcHungary 11,7577,306
PecsHungary 11,5157,156
SzegedHungary 11,6617,247
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,4377,107
AkureyriIceland 10,5376,548
DalatangiIceland 10,6656,628
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,5396,549
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,3956,460
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,6656,627
ReykhólarIceland 10,3826,452
ReykjavíkIceland 10,2886,393
StykkisholmurIceland 10,3366,423
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,2866,392
AgraIndia 16,70910,383
AhmedabadIndia 16,17610,052
AkolaIndia 16,60910,321
AllahabadIndia 17,09510,623
AmritsarIndia 16,33210,149
BangaloreIndia 16,48810,246
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,26710,109
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,51710,885
BikanerIndia 16,23610,089
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,75610,412
CherrapunjiIndia 18,09211,242
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 18,09211,242
DaltonganjIndia 17,34110,776
DarbhangaIndia 17,49910,874
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,31911,383
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,32711,389
DumkaIndia 17,66110,975
DwarkaIndia 15,8079,823
GoaIndia 16,17410,051
GuwahatiIndia 18,05511,220
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,70610,381
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,49810,252
JagdalpurIndia 17,10710,631
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,78411,051
KotaIndia 16,50610,257
KozhikodeIndia 16,24010,092
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,50910,259
LudhianaIndia 16,44810,221
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,20210,068
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,82810,457
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,14610,033
MusulipatnamIndia 16,95510,536
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,82110,453
New DelhiIndia 16,60910,321
PambanIndia 16,50510,256
PuneIndia 16,24610,096
SagarIndia 16,80210,441
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,26910,110
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,24110,093
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,24110,093
VeravalIndia 15,9229,894
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,21410,697
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,65710,351
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,47010,856
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,02510,580
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,28410,119
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,34310,777
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,46110,229
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,77511,045
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,3719,552
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,41410,821
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,72811,016
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,7999,818
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,70110,378
AbadanIran 13,8108,582
ArakIran 13,9818,688
BabolsarIran 14,2428,850
Bandar AbbasIran 14,5699,053
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,9578,673
Bandar LengehIran 14,4098,954
BirjandIran 14,8549,231
BushehrIran 14,0438,726
ChahbaharIran 14,9759,306
DezfulIran 13,8438,602
EsfahanIran 14,1538,795
IranshahrIran 14,9979,319
KermanIran 14,6459,100
KermanshahIran 13,7408,538
Khoram AbadIran 13,8398,600
MashhadIran 14,8689,239
OroomiehIran 13,5698,432
RamsarIran 14,0658,740
RashtIran 13,9728,682
SemnanIran 14,3148,895
ShahroudIran 14,4488,978
ShirazIran 14,2208,837
TabrizIran 13,6798,500
TeheranIran 14,1248,777
YazdIran 14,3938,944
ZahedanIran 15,0219,334
ZanjanIran 13,8708,619
BaghdadIraq 13,4628,366
BasraIraq 13,7688,555
BelmulletIreland 10,0876,268
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,1296,294
ClaremorrisIreland 10,1096,282
ClonesIreland 10,2366,361
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,1676,318
CorkIreland 10,0226,228
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,0196,226
DublinIreland 10,2426,364
KilkennyIreland 10,1326,296
Malin HeadIreland 10,3006,401
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,1716,320
ShannonIreland 10,0486,244
ValentiaIreland 9,9266,168
EilatIsrael 12,5307,786
HaifaIsrael 12,6037,832
JerusalemIsrael 12,6047,833
Tel AvivIsrael 12,5787,816
AlbengaItaly 10,6946,646
AlgheroItaly 10,5596,562
AmendolaItaly 11,1776,946
AnconaItaly 11,0816,886
ArezzoItaly 10,9486,803
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,2476,989
BergamoItaly 10,8776,759
BolognaItaly 10,9496,804
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,0266,852
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,1236,912
BrindisiItaly 11,3277,038
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,5606,562
CameriItaly 10,7976,709
CampobassoItaly 11,0946,894
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,6416,612
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,5906,581
Cape FrascaItaly 10,5346,546
Cape MeleItaly 10,6946,645
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,0896,891
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,9796,822
CerviaItaly 11,0116,843
CiampinoItaly 10,9416,799
Cimone MountainItaly 10,8916,768
Cisa PassItaly 10,8456,739
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,8926,768
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,0876,890
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,9566,808
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,2006,960
DecimomannuItaly 10,5576,560
DobbiacoItaly 11,1006,898
FalconaraItaly 11,0696,878
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,9136,782
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,1626,936
FonniItaly 10,6126,594
FrontoneItaly 11,0176,846
FrosinoneItaly 10,9916,830
GelaItaly 10,8946,770
GenoaItaly 10,7626,688
GhediItaly 10,9096,779
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,2486,990
GrazzaniseItaly 11,0316,855
GrossetoItaly 10,8606,749
GrottaglieItaly 11,2777,008
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,6706,631
GuidoniaItaly 10,9606,811
IstranaItaly 11,0536,868
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,6986,648
LatinaItaly 10,9576,809
LatronicoItaly 11,1506,929
LecceItaly 11,3287,039
M. CalamitaItaly 10,8096,717
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,2336,980
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,0466,864
MilanItaly 10,8386,735
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,8056,714
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,8556,745
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,0416,861
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,6666,628
PadovaItaly 11,0266,852
Paganella MountainItaly 10,9936,831
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,8596,748
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,8436,738
PantelleriaItaly 10,6966,647
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,8876,765
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,6096,592
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,9856,826
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,0896,891
PiacenzaItaly 10,8486,741
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,8486,741
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,0206,848
Ponza IslandItaly 10,9366,796
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,1536,931
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,9256,789
PrizziItaly 10,8536,744
RadicofaniItaly 10,9206,786
Resia PassItaly 10,9816,824
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,0286,853
RivoltoItaly 11,1326,918
Rolle PassItaly 11,0536,868
RomeItaly 10,9406,798
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,9146,782
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,1586,934
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,6576,622
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,2016,961
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,3307,041
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,8346,732
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,5846,577
Scuro MountainItaly 11,1556,932
SigonellaItaly 10,9646,813
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,2636,999
TarvisioItaly 11,1906,954
TermoliItaly 11,1376,921
TorinoItaly 10,7086,654
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,7096,655
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,7836,701
TrevicoItaly 11,1226,911
TrevisoItaly 11,0576,871
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,1736,943
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,7056,652
UdineItaly 11,1496,928
Ustica IslandItaly 10,8706,755
VeniceItaly 11,0646,875
VeronaItaly 10,9516,805
VicenzaItaly 11,0066,840
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,9236,788
ViterboItaly 10,9256,789
VolterraItaly 10,8716,756
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,7744,831